Travel

DELIVERING YOU THE PERFECT BUSINESS TRAVEL INFORMATION, HELPING YOU TO GET ON THE ROAD EASILY

GO TO REGISTER

Visa information

Visa issued to those who are invited to China for visit, study, give lectures, business, conduct science and technology, sports exchange, and short-term training, internship, and participate in various trade fairs, exhibitions and other activities; the intended duration of stay is limited to no more than 180 days.

For more information: www.visaforchina.org
Tips: Please apply for a visa about 1 month before entering China, but not earlier than 3 months.